Casa Mariola V
Casa Mariola V is a private 7-bedroom villa in Costa Rica. It sleeps up to 17 guests and has 7 bathrooms. Rates start from 26,766 kr a night. Choose your dates to send a booking request; Vaczip Travel confirms availability before payment is requested.
- 17 guests
- 7 bedrooms
- 7 bathrooms
- 655 m²
About this property
Welcome to Casa Mariola V, a luxury 7-suite beachfront villa in beautiful Costa Rica. This luxury home will be your base as you explore this country's beauty and natural and epic colors. There is so much to see and do in Costa Rica that you’ll have a variety to choose from. But if you wish, this is also a great place to sit back, relax, and enjoy the serenity of this location.
Casa Mariola V Luxury Villa is a beautiful home on one of the most desirable beachfront in Costa Rica. The villa features seven incredible oceanfront suites, all offering comfortable beds and luxurious furnishings. The villa also offers indoor and outdoor living, a state-of-the-art kitchen, a pool, an ocean-view private gym, and much more. All you wish for in a home is provided at Casa Mariola V.
Richard Muller, one of Costa Rica’s most renowned architects, designed this luxury home. Every aspect of this Costa Rica luxury vacation rental was created to keep its guests immersed in the exquisite natural beauty of Costa Rica. Five of the bedrooms feature an indoor-outdoor shower that provides privacy for its guests while allowing you to enjoy the beautiful surroundings.
Key facts about Casa Mariola V
| Destination | Costa Rica |
|---|---|
| Address | Guanacaste Province, Costa Rica |
| Bedrooms | 7 |
| Bathrooms | 7 |
| Sleeps | up to 17 guests |
| Nightly rate | from 26,766 kr a night |
| Size | 655 m² |
Amenities
- Kitchen
- Pool
- Gym
- Shower
- Beachfront
- Sea view
- Essentials
- Clean towels
- Bed linen
Property type
- Villa
Location
Guanacaste Province, Costa Rica
Open in Google MapsQuestions about Casa Mariola V
Where is Casa Mariola V?
Casa Mariola V is in Costa Rica. Address: Guanacaste Province, Costa Rica.
How many bedrooms and bathrooms does Casa Mariola V have?
Casa Mariola V has 7 bedrooms and 7 bathrooms and sleeps up to 17 guests.
How much does Casa Mariola V cost per night?
Rates for Casa Mariola V start from 26,766 kr a night. The total for your stay is shown once you enter your dates.
How do I book Casa Mariola V?
Select your dates and send a booking request to Vaczip Travel. Availability is confirmed before payment is requested.
How is payment arranged?
A payment schedule is set out at checkout, before you confirm the booking. Read the FAQ.
What is the cancellation policy?
The Vaczip Travel cancellation policy explains what happens if you cancel or change a booking. It can be read before you send a request. Read the cancellation policy.
Last updated: . Casa Mariola V is listed by Vaczip Travel. Browse all destinations